HOME
OFFICERS
LREPGC
HONORS
COMMITTEES
COMMANDERIES
OFFICIAL VISITS
DOWNLOADS
OFFICERS 2017 - 2018
Right Eminent Grand Commander S.K. Scott A. Gothe scottgothe@gmail.com
Very Eminent Deputy Grand Commander S.K. Richard C. Amme richard_amme@hotmail.com
Eminent Grand Generalissimo S.K. Rev. Mark E. Megee markmegee@hotmail.com
Eminent Grand Captain General S.K. Matthew Macready mattmacready@comcast.net
Eminent Grand Senior Warden S.K. William M. Krzewick III wkrzewick@yahoo.com
Eminent Grand Junior Warden S.K. Newlin R. Williams Newlin925@comcast.net
Eminent Grand Treasurer S.K. William F. Drapczak bddrap@comcast.net
Eminent Grand Recorder S.K. Dennis L. Stewart stustir@yahoo.com



APPOINTED OFFICERS
Eminent Grand Prelate S.K. Brian H. Blades
Eminent Grand Standard Bearer S.K. Richard D. Forman
Eminent Grand Sword Bearer S.K. Lawrence W. Craver
Eminent Grand Warder S.K. Michael Shepherd
Eminent Grand Sentinel S.K. Marshal Pelz
Eminent Grand Marshal S.K. Newlin R. Williams
Assoc. Grand Marshal S.K. Donald E. Franks dbruner@comcast.net
Assoc. Grand Marshal S.K. Dennis W. Lacey obpeg@juno.com
Eminent Grand Inspector General S.K. Robert Thornborough rt58pgc@comcast.net
Eminent Grand Historian S.K. Michael D. Canavan
Eminent Grand ADC to the R.E.G.C. S.K. Robert Maynard
Eminent Grand Outer Guard/Adg. to DGC S.K. Lee A. Grimes
Eminent Grand Outer Guard/Adg. to GG S.K. Joseph A. Bouno buonique@comcast.net
Eminent Grand Outer Guard/Adg. to GCG S.K. Dennis M. Huey
Eminent Grand Personal Secretary to REGC S.K. Edward A. Hesley e.hesley.sr@gmail.com



Districts:
Zone 1- Corson 15, Atlantic 20
Eminent Deputy Instructor General S.K. Robert J. Crawford robertjcrawford@aol.com
Eminent Adjutant Inspector General S.K. David Brunner dbruner@comcast.net



Zone 2 - Cyrene.7, Olivet 10    
Eminent Deputy Instructor General S.K. Michael J. Maslanik mjmaslan1@verizon.net
Eminent Adjutant Inspector General S.K. Harry S. May, III harry.s.may@verizon.net



Zone 3 - Hugh de Payens 1, Melita 13
Eminent Deputy Instructor General S.K. Jeffrey R. Chan jchan11918@yahoo.com
Eminent Adjutant Inspector General S.K. Charles J. Cheetham



Zone 4 - St. John's 9, Trinity 17
Eminent Deputy Instructor General S.K. Victor C. Moschella vicmoschella@netscape.net
Eminent Adjutant Inspector General S.K. John T. Lindson, Jr.



Zone 5 - Helena 3, Crusade 23
Eminent Deputy Instructor General S.K. Barry R. Ballurio, Sr.
Eminent Adjutant Inspector General S.K. Frank Bogdzio