HOME PAGE
KT NEWS ITEMS
Membership INFO
OFFICERS
COMMITTEES
PAST S.W.P.
ASSEMBLIES
SUPREME COMMITTEES 2018-2019
Ritual By-Laws
(Mrs. John A.) Mary Brogan, PSWP, No. 125, TX (Mrs. W. Joe) Kathryn Ryland, PSWP, No. 42, /No. 61 , CA
(Mrs. R.D.) Diane Moore, PSWP, No. 125, TX (Mrs. Leslie J.) Sandra Loomis, PSWP, No. 265, PA
(Mrs. William) Lois Chant, PSWP,No. 42, CA (Mrs. John) Jackie Ellerman, No. 265, PA


Jurisprudence Benevolent
(Mrs. T. Michael) Debhra Fegan, PSWP, No. 8, KS (Mrs. Paul) Jayne Yenger, No. 199, TX
(Mrs. John A.) Velma Kleinfelder, PSWP, No. 204, TX (Mrs. Dannis) Janet Blanchard, No. 252, OH
(Mrs. Joseph L.) Barbara Bongiovi, PSWP, No.266, VA/No. 244, TN (Mrs. Bruce) Ruth Ewald, No. 42, CA


Finance Knights Templar Eye Foundation
(Mrs. Keith W.) Sandy Dean, PSWP, No. 208,/Georgia, No. 265, PA General Chairman
(Mrs. David E.) Sonja Alcon, PSWP, No .245 (Mrs. William) Janice Freitag
(Mrs. Jack L.) Mary Ann Edwards, PSWP, No. 63, TX No. 15, OH

29671 Robert St., Wickliffe, OH 44092
Mileage 440-585-1872, freitagbil@aol.com
Chairman (Mrs. Darryl R.) Michelle Burt, No.204, TX Advisory Chairman
(Mrs. Gale W.) Clydene Young, No. 8, KS (Mrs. Billy) Darlene Ward
(Mrs. Rob) Sharen St. John, No 208, FL No. 204, TX
(Mrs. Ronald) Tami Stites, No. 91, NE 203 South Ave. H., Humble, Texas 77338

281-381-9061, bilndarward@EmBarqmail.com
Chartered Assemblies Area Chairman
(Mrs. John) Lei Lani Forrest, PSWP, No. 213, AZ Area 1-Ms. Jane Hereim, No. 247, UT
(Mrs. Richard) Jeanette Cotton, PSWP, No. 160, TX Area 2-Mrs. Lynda Coffman, No. 24, KS
(Mrs. Harry) Phyllis Maddox-Rogers, PSWP, No. 204, TX Area 3-(Mrs. James) Cheryl Leggans, No. 123

Area 4-(Mrs. Brett) Lonnie Haller, No. 237, AL
Credentials Area 5-(Mrs. Joe) Mildred Blair, No. 63, TX
(Mrs. Jerry) Janet Hamilton, No. 265, PA Area 6-(Mrs. Tony) Monica Peterson, No. 90, IN
(Mrs. James) Sandra Stone, No. 204, TX Area 7-(Mrs. James) Cynthia Donnon, No. 265, PA
(Mrs. Thomas) Jenny Lott, No. 237, AL


Appeals and Grievances Special Committees
(Mrs. Fred H.) Carole Buxton, PSWP, N0. 42, CA Examining
(Mrs. Thomas R.) Lynda Derby, PSWP, No. 61 /N0. 42, CA (Mrs. Robert) Meldia Childers, No. 15, OH
(Mrs. Jay U.) Nancy Ipsen, PSWP, No. 43 MN / No. 204, TX (Mrs. David) Carole Mather, No. 205, TX
(Mrs. Thomas R.) Lynda M. Derby, PSWP, No. 61, CA (Mrs. John) Sandie Shulas, No. 71, OH
(Mrs. Gary) Susie Coates, No. 244, TN


Necrology Courtesy
(Mrs. Vincent) Luciann Bell, No. 42, CA (Mrs. LeRoy) Diana Kifer, No. 267 / No. 215, WI
(Mrs. Bruce) Sharon Basil, No. 252, OH (Mrs. Valcee) Bettie Cox, No. 125, TX
(Mrs. Bradley) Jean Rickelman, No. 124, OK (Mrs. Joel D.) Sandra Ratliff, No. 266, VA


Paraphernalia Knights Templar Magazine
(Mrs. Jon) Melissa Spann, No. 199 /No. 63, TX (Mrs. Leslie J.) Sandra Loomis, PSWP, No. 265, PA
Ms. Beth Hutchings, No. 199, TX
(Mrs. Don) Wera Worthan, No. 127 /No. 199, TX
(Mrs. Francis) Dorothy Kinsinger, No. 199, TX


Registration Organizer
(Mrs. Howard) Patricia Anderson, o. 125, TX (Mrs. Keith W.) Sandy Dean, PSWP,No. 208, FL / Georgia
(Mrs. Joseph) Barbara Boster, No. 70, WY Co-organizer
(Mrs. Carroll F.) Trudy Mick, No. 244, TN (Mrs. John) Lei Lani Forrest, PSWP, No. 213, AZ
(Mrs. John A.) Ruth Habel, No. 80, PA


Jewelry Assistant Webmaster
Mrs. Modena Watson, No. 213, AZ (Mrs. Thomas R.) Lynda M. Derby, PSWP, No. 61, CA
(Mrs. Terry) Monette Littlepage, No. 159, TX
(Mrs. Carl) Agatha Shryack, No. 11, CO