HOME PAGE
KT NEWS ITEMS
Membership INFO
OFFICERS
COMMITTEES
PAST S.W.P.
ASSEMBLIES
SUPREME COMMITTEES 2021-2022
RITUAL JURISPRUDENCE
(Mrs. William D.) Lois Chant, PSWP, Los No. 42 (Mrs. Joseph L.) Barbara Bongiovi, PSWP, Fredericksburg No. 266
(Mrs. Jay U.) Nancy Ipsen, PSWP, Minneapolis No. 46,/ Melrose No. 204 (Mrs. T. Michael) Debhra Fegan, PSWP, Wichita No. 8,
(Mrs. John A.) Mary Brogan, PSWP, San Antonio No. 159 (Mrs. John A.) Velma Kleinfelder, PWSP, Melrose No. 204


FINANCE CHARTERED ASSEMBLIES
(Mrs. Keith W.) Sandy Dean, PSWP Ocala No. 249 (Mrs. Richard B.) Janette Rife Cotton, PSWP, Port Arthur o. 160
(Mrs. David E.) Sonja Alcon, PSWP, Westminster No. 245 (Mrs. RD) Dianne Moore, PSWP, Austin No. 125, TX
Elizabethtown No. 265, PA (Mrs. Harry S.) Phyllis Maddox-Rogers, PSWP, Melrose No. 204
Ms. Kimberly Burnett, PSWP, Columbus No. 79, OH


APPEALS AND GRIEVANCES BY LAWS
(Mrs. Thomas R.) Lynda Derby, PSWP, Santa Ana, No. 61/Waco N. 199 (Mrs. W. Joe) Katie Ryland, PSWP, Los Angeles No. 42 / Santa Ana No. 61
(Mrs. Fred H.) Carole Buxton, PSWP, Los Angeles, No. 61 (Mrs. Leslie J.) Sandy Loomis, PSWP, Elizabethtown, No. 265
(Mrs. Howard L.) Clara McClure, PSWP, East Liverpool, No. 71 (Mrs. John M.) Jackie Ellermann, Elizabethtown No. 265


SPECIAL COMMITTEES
MILEAGE EXAMINING
GENERAL CHAIRMAN: (Mrs. Darryl R.) Michelle Burt, Melrose No 04 (Mrs. Joseph L.) Barbara Boster, Casper No. 70
(Mrs. Rudolph E.) Barbara Griffith, Fredericksburg No 266 Ms. Beth Hutchings, Waco, No. 199
Ms. Claudette Allen, Austin No. 125 (Mrs. William) Margaret Johnston, Carnegie No. 80
(Mrs. Gene) Brenda Terrell, Dallas No. 63 (Mrs. James) Debralee Sturdevant, Sheridan No. 131


CREDENTIALS COURTESY
(Mrs. David) Sandra Kearn, Carnegie No. 80 (Mrs. Lyle) Mary Wilkes, Denver No. 1, CO
Mrs. Vera Salley-Worthan, Tyler No. 127 / Waco No. 199 (Mrs. David) Lila Berry, Stillwater No. 124
(Mrs.) Mary Martineau, Midvale No. 24 (Mrs. Charles) Beverly Martin, Independence No. 150
(Mrs. Brian) Maggie Brush, Texarkana No. 196


REGISTRATION JEWELRY
(Mrs. Joseph D.) Terry Westbrook, Georgia State (Mrs. Rick) Barbara Cipolla, Sheridan No. 131
(Mrs. Robert) Debi Gannaway, Santa Ana No. 61/ Arlington No. 189 (Mrs. Bruce) Cathy Dalton, Arlington No. 189
Ms. Kris McPherson, Pueblo No. 11 (Mrs. Timothy E.) Irene Libby, Auburn No. 262
(Mrs. Jack Thomas) Nance Peebles, Park Place No. 205


NECROLOGY Benevolent
Ms. Lila Kimball, LaCrosse No. 215 / Oshkosh No. 267 (Mrs. George) Marjorie Wolf, Ocala No. 249
(Mrs. Larry) Polly Blevins, St. Joseph No. 123 / Independence No. 150 (Mrs. Michael) Karen Coburn, Grand Rapids No. 68
(Mrs. John A., Jr.) Ruth Habel, Carnegie No. 80 (Mrs. Bobbie L.) Janice Traylor, Casper No 70
(Mrs. Dan) Joyce Cogley, Columbus No. 79


PARAPHERNALIA KNIGHT TEMPLAR MAGAZINE
Ms. Modena Watson, Phoenix No. 213 (Mrs. Dean) Edie Rein, PSWP, Midvale No. 247/Las Vegas N. 207
Mrs. James (Diane)Hoover, Phoenix No. 213
Mrs. Gary (Rodena) Josey, Phoenix No. 213 ORGANIZER

(Mrs. John C.) Lei Lani Forrest, PSWP, Phoenix No. 213
KTEF CO-ORGANIZER
GENERAL CHAIRMAN (Mrs. Keith W.) Sandy Dean, PSWP, Ocala No. 249, FL / Georgia State
(Mrs. Michael) Sandy Stegen, Phoenix No. 213,
ADV CHAIRMAN ASSISTANT WEBMASTER
(Mrs. Kenneth) Arlene Fischer, Park Place No. 205 (Mrs. Thomas R.) Lynda Derby, PSWP, Santa Ana N. 61/ Waco No. 199