Supreme Assembly
Social Order of the Beauceant

HOME PAGE
KT NEWS ITEMS
Membership INFO
OFFICERS
COMMITTEES
PAST S.W.P.
ASSEMBLIES


LIVING PAST SUPREME WORTHY PRESIDENTS
PRESENT at 94th ANNUAL SESSION
front row, left to right: second row - left to right
Mrs. Paul (Shirley) Case, Tampa No. 208, FL/ Pawtucket No. 217, RI Mrs. R. D. (Dianne) Moore, Austin No. 125. TX
Mrs. William (Lois) Chant, Los Angeles No. 42, CA Mrs. David (Sonja) Alcon, Westminster No. 245, MD/Elizabethtown No. 265, PA
Mrs. Keith (Sandy) Dean, Tampa No. 208, FL Mrs. Richard (Jeanette) Cotton, Port Arthur No. 160, TX
Mrs. Milton (Coy) Baker, Baytown No. 153, TX Mrs. John (Velma) Kleinfelder, Melrose No. 204, TX
Mrs. Jay (Nancy) Ipsen, Minneapolis No. 46, MN/Melrose No. 204, TX Mrs. Joe (Katie) Ryland, Los Angeles No. 42/Santa Ana No. 61, CA
Mrs. Fred (Carole) Buxton, Los Angeles no. 42, CA Mrs. John (Mary) Brogan, San Antonio No. 159, TX
Mrs. Joe (Lei Lani) Cortez, Phoenix No. 213, AZ


LIVING PAST SUPREME WORTHY PRESIDENTS
(Mrs. Aix B.) Gwen A. Harrison Stillwater No. 124, OK 1977-1978
(Mrs. Paul E.) Shirley Case Tampa No. 208, FL 1979-1980
(Mrs. Charles H.) Janet S. Lee Carnegie No. 80, PA/ Steubenville No. 57, OH 1981-1982
(Mrs. Robert E.) Alice Danskin Billings No. 194, MT 1988-1989
(Mrs. William) Lois J. Chant Los Angeles No. 42, CA 1992-1993
(Mrs. Keith W.) Sandra S. Dean Tampa No. 208, FL 1993-1994
(Mrs. Harry S.) Phyllis E. Rogers (Maddox) Park Place No. 205/Melrose No. 204, TX 1994-1995
(Mrs. Howard L.) Clara E. McClure Steubenville No. 57, OH 1995-1996
(Mrs. Milton F.) Coy Baker Baytown No. 153, TX 1996-1997
Mrs. Esther K. Offen Denver No. 1, CO 1998-1999
(Mrs. Jay U.) Nancy Ipsen Minneapolis No. 46, MN/Melrose No. 204, TX 1999-2000
(Mrs. Fred H.) Carole Buxton Los Angeles No. 42, CA 2001-2002
(Mrs. R.D.) Diane Moore Austin No. 125, TX 2002-2003
(Mrs. Charles E.) Mary Harris Auburn No. 262, ME 2003-2004
(Mrs. Kirk) Judy Limas Rubida Omaha No. 91, NE/Fredericksburg No. 266, VA 2004-2005
(Mrs. Jack) Mary Ann Edwards Dallas No.63 Dallas TX 2005-2006
(Mrs. David E.) Sonja Alcon Westminster No. 245, MD/Elizabethtown No. 265, PA 2006-2007
(Mrs. Richard) Jeanette Cotton Port Arthur No. 160, TX 2007-2008
(Mrs. John A.) Velma Kleinfelder Melrose No. 204, TX 2008-2009
(Mrs. Duncan C.) Filomena Watson Pawtucket No. 217, RI 2009-2010
(Mrs. W. Joseph) Kathryn E. Ryland Los Angeles No. 42/Santa Ana No. 61, CA 2010-2011
(Mrs. John A.) Mary Brogan San Antonio No. 159, TX 2011-2012
Mrs. Joe) Lei Lani Cortez Phoenix No. 213, AZ 2012-2013
(Mrs. T. Michael) Debhra Fegan Salina No 229/Wichita No. 8, KS 2013-2014