HOME PAGE
KT NEWS ITEMS
Membership INFO
OFFICERS
COMMITTEES
PAST S.W.P.
ASSEMBLIES
SUPREME OFFICERS 2016-2017

Pictured Above

Front row, lft to rt Back row, lft to rt
(Mrs. Charles) Susan Thames - Supreme Marshal (Mrs. Joe E.) Debra Kier - Supreme Chaplain
(Mrs. Richard) Linda Roblee - Supreme Recorder (Mrs. William F.) Dolores Reinhold - Supreme Director of Music
Ms. Kim Burnett - Supreme Worthy 2nd Vice President (Mrs. Gale D.) Clydene Young - Supreme Courier
(Mrs. Thomas R.) Lynda Derby - Supreme Most Worthy Oracle (Mrs. Leeland) Sharon Duffin - Supreme Historian
(Mrs. Joseph L.) Barbara Bongiovi - Supreme Worthy President (Mrs. Ronald) Tami Stites - Supreme Standard Bearer
(Mrs. Dean) Edie Rein - Supreme Worthy 1st Vice President Miss Tara B. Shulas - Supreme Color Bearer
(Mrs. Carl W.) Yvonne Wunsche - Supreme Worthy Preceptress (Mrs. John) Ruth Ann Staton - Supreme Mistress of the Wardrobe
(Mrs. Daryl R.) Michele Burt - Supreme Treasurer (Mrs. Howard) Patricia Anderson - Supreme Daughter of the Household
(Mrs. Rudolph E.) Barbara Griffith - Supreme Assistant Marshal (Mrs. Earl) Charmaine Olson - Supreme Inner Guard
  (Mrs. Herbert) Debbie Kennedy - Supreme Outer Guard

SUPREME OFFICERS 2016-2017
SUPREME WORTHY PRESIDENT
(Mrs. Joseph L.) Barbara Bongiovi
Fredericksburg No. 266, VA/Kingsport No. 244, TN
SUPREME MOST WORTHY ORACLE SUPREME WORTHY FIRST VICE PRESIDENT
(Mrs. Thomas R.) Lynda Derby (Mrs. Dean) Edith "Edie" Rein
Santa Ana No. 61 Midvale #247,UT/Las Vegas #207, NV
   
SUPREME WORTHY SECOND VICE PRESIDENT SUPREME WORTHY PRECEPTRESS
Ms. Kimberly Burnett (Mrs. Carl W.) Yvonne Wunsche
Columbus #79, OH Melrose No. 204, TX
   
SUPREME RECORDER SUPREME TREASURER
(Mrs. Richard) Linda Roblee (Mrs. Darryl R.) Michele Burt
Pocatello No. 120, ID/Everett No. 242, WA Melrose Assembly No. 204, TX
   
SUPREME MARSHAL SUPREME ASSISTANT MARSHAL
(Mrs. Charles M.) Susan Thames (Mrs. Rudolph E.) Barbara Griffith
Kingsport Assembly No. 244, TN Fredericksburg Assembly No. 266, VA
   
SUPREME CHAPLAIN SUPREME DIRECTOR OF MUSIC
(Mrs. Joe E.) Debra “Debby” Kier (Mrs. William F.) Dolores Reinhold
Denver Assembly No. 1, CO Fredericksburg No. 266, VA/Kingsport No. 244, TN
   
SUPREME HISTORIAN SUPREME COURIER
(Mrs. Leeland) Sharon Duffin (Mrs. Gale D.) Clydene Young
Las Vegas Assembly No. 207, NV Salina Assembly No. 229/Wichita Assembly No. 8, KS
   
SUPREME STANDARD BEARER SUPREME COLOR BEARER
(Mrs. Ronald) Tame Stites Miss Tara Shulas
Omaha Assembly No. 91, NE East Liverpool Assembly No. 71, OH
   
SUPREME MISTRESS OF THE WARDROBE SUPREME DAUGHTER OF THE HOUSEHOLD
(Mrs. John) Ruth Ann Staton (Mrs. Howard) Patricia Anderson
Wichita Assembly No. 8, KS Austin Assembly No. 125, TX
   
SUPREME INNER GUARD SUPREME OUTER GUARD
(Mrs. Earl) Charmaine Olson (Mrs. Herbert) Debbie Kennedy
Topeka Assembly No. 24, KS Kingsport Assembly No. 244, TN
   
SUPREME RECORDER EMERITI SUPREME TREASURER EMERITUS
(Mrs. Joseph F.) Coetta Chalker (Mrs. Jack C.) Eunice Gravatt
Westminster No. 245, MD Topeka No. 24/Wichita No. 8, KS
(Mrs. Richard D.) Carlene Brown
Wichita No. 8, KS/Stillwater No. 124, OK